CCC Camps with Technical Supervision by SCS
There are 903 camps on this list.   Illinois had the most with 53.
If there is no data shown under the column "type1", it was a company of junior enrollees.
The column "type2" identifies whether the enrollees were White or African American.   If the column is blank the enrollees were White.
The "cards" from which this data was found had a SMALL amount of missing data - mostly dates.
Eight camps did not have a "fieldwork start" date, we show date "advanced detail" arrived with a "- AD" following the date.   This would have been just a few days before work started.
Where there is a "- arr" or "- dep" following the date, it is the date when the company "arrived" or "departed."

State

County

Shipping Point

Camp

Camp Name

Company

Type1

Type2

Fieldwork Began

Fieldwork Ceased

Opened

Alabama

Sumter

Gainesville

AL-SCS-1

Gainesville

476

1934/5/28

1937/6/30

Alabama

Tallapoosa

Dadeville

AL-SCS-2

Bullard

1405

1934/6/11

1939/9/29

Alabama

Tallapoosa

Camp Hill

AL-SCS-3

Sandlin

444

1934/11/5

1935/10/21

Alabama

Pike

Troy

AL-SCS-4

4435

AA

1935/9/23

1938/9/23

Alabama

Pickens

Carrollton

AL-SCS-5

Allison

3479

1935/9/3

1940/5/31

Alabama

Hale

Greensboro

AL-SCS-6

3480

AA

1935/10/1

1939/9/29

Alabama

Chilton

Clanton

AL-SCS-7

Clanchilala

3481

1935/10/2

1942/7/17

Alabama

Calhoun

Alexandria

AL-SCS-8

3482

AA

1935/9/24

1939/9/28

Alabama

Lee

Auburn

AL-SCS-9

4447

1935/9/5

1939/9/29

Alabama

Butler

Greenville

AL-SCS-10

Lister Hill

4436

1935/9/25

1940/5/29

Alabama

Marengo

Linden

AL-SCS-11

Boykin

2451

Veteran

AA

1935/9/9

1940/5/29

Alabama

Barbour

Clayton

AL-SCS-12

Barbour County

1432

1933/7/18

1936/1/15

Alabama

Clay

Ashland

AL-SCS-13

Hobbs

4488

1935/9/13

1940/5/29

Alabama

Houston

Dothan

AL-SCS-14

3477

AA

1939/10/9

1942/3/13

Alabama

Cullman

Cullman

AL-SCS-15

4472

1939/10/9

1941/10/31

Alabama

Monroe

Monroeville

AL-SCS-16

3480

AA

1939/10/9

1941/10/31

Alabama

Marion

Hamilton

AL-SCS-17

Bullard

1405

1939/10/9

1942/7/17

Alabama

Greene

Eutaw

AL-SCS-18

2451

Veteran

AA

1940/6/5

1942/5/22

Alabama

Talladega

Talladega

AL-SCS-19

3479

1940/6/4

1942/7/17

Alabama

Conecuh

Evergreen

AL-SCS-20

4434

AA

1940/6/3

1942/3/31

Alabama

Randolph

Roanoke

AL-SCS-21

3480

AA

1940/6/3

1942/4/30

Alabama

Houston

Dothan

AL-ASCS-1

3477

AA

1942/3/16

1942/7/17

Arizona

Greenlee

Duncan

AZ-SCS-1

Duncan

1840

1934/8/13

1937/7/16

Arizona

Graham

Pima

AZ-SCS-2

Pima

852

1934/10/15

1936/10/9

Arizona

Graham

Safford

AZ-SCS-3

Artesia

848

1934/10/8

1937/8/20

Arizona

Greenlee

Clifton

AZ-SCS-4

U-Diamond

2858

1935/8/7

1936/6/12

Arizona

Greenlee

Clifton

AZ-SCS-5

C-A-Bar Ranch

2863

1935/8/19

1936/10/23

Arizona

Greenlee

AZ-SCS-6

no

Arizona

Cochise

Bowie

AZ-SCS-7

Joy Valley

2848

1935/8/17

1937/7/16

Arizona

Graham

Safford

AZ-SCS-8

2860

1935/8/12

1935/12/31

Arizona

Graham

Pima

AZ-SCS-9

Teague Springs

2861

1935/8/12

1936/10/12

Arizona

Graham

Ft. Thomas

AZ-SCS-10

Black Rock

2856

1935/8/12

1937/6/25

Arizona

Graham

Safford

AZ-SCS-11

Sanchez

2867

1935/8/19

1936/10/6

Arizona

Cochise

Bowie

AZ-SCS-12

Buckeye

2869

1935/9/16

1935/12/31

Arizona

Cochise

Bowie

AZ-SCS-13

Apache Pass

2894

1935/9/23

1937/7/2

Arizona

Cochise

San Simon

AZ-SCS-14

San Simon

2881

1935/9/23

1937/7/12

Arizona

Pima

Tucson

AZ-SCS-15

Catalina

2852

1935/8/26

1937/3/31

Arizona

Pima

AZ-SCS-16

no

Arizona

Maricopa

AZ-SCS-17

no

Arizona

Cochise

Naco

AZ-SCS-18

Naco

3839

1935/10/7

1937/7/9

Arizona

Cochise

Benson

AZ-SCS-19

St. David

3840

1935/9/16

1939/9/30

Arizona

Maricopa

Mesa

AZ-SCS-20

Superstition

2864

1935/8/27

1936/10/9

Arizona

Pima

Tucson

AZ-SCS-21

Randolf Park

2858

1936/6/15

1937/7/12

Arizona

Cochise

Portal

AZ-SCS-22

Cave Creek

2863

1936/11/5

1938/10/5

Arizona

Graham

Safford

AZ-SCS-23

Duncan

368

1937/8/23

1939/10/3

Arizona

Cochise

Douglas

AZ-SCS-24

Rucker

2863

1938/10/6

1941/5/9

Arizona

Graham

Safford

AZ-SCS-25

4813

1939/10/9

1942/6/5

Arizona

Santa Cruz

Patagonia

AZ-SCS-26

3840

1939/10/2

1941/9/9

Arizona

Yavapai

Prescott

AZ-SCS-27

Prescott

2863

1940/7/29

1942/3/6

Arkansas

Faulkner

Greenbrier

AR-SCS-1

Halsey

1706

1934/10/8

1935/10/18

Arkansas

Boone

Harrison

AR-SCS-2

Harrison

4748

1935/10/16

1937/9/30

Arkansas

Izard

Stella

AR-SCS-3

Sage

3780

1935/10/15

1935/12/31

Arkansas

Randolph

Pocahontas

AR-SCS-4

Attica

1711

1935/10/16

1942/5/6

Arkansas

Faulkner

Damascus

AR-SCS-5

Damascus

3781

Veteran

1935/10/16

1942/3/6

Arkansas

Cleburne

Heber Springs

AR-SCS-6

Heber

3782

1935/10/17

1941/6/27

Arkansas

Craighead

Jonesboro

AR-SCS-7

Jonesboro

3783

1935/10/16

1941/11/15

Arkansas

Pope

Russellville

AR-SCS-8

Shiloh

3784

1935/10/17

1942/5/12

Arkansas

Cross

Wynne

AR-SCS-9

Vanndale

3785

1935/10/17

1936/1/14

Arkansas

St Francis

Forrest City

AR-SCS-10

Forrest City

4734

AA

1935/10/17

1942/1/2

Arkansas

Pulaski

Jacksonville

AR-SCS-11

Jacksonville

3787

1935/10/14

1941/8/14

Arkansas

Hot Spring

Friendship

AR-SCS-12

Donaldson

4731

1935/10/1

1937/9/30

Arkansas

Hempstead

Hope

AR-SCS-13

Alton

4754

1935/10/2

1942/3/31

Arkansas

Columbia

Magnolia

AR-SCS-14

Magnolia

4732

1935/10/1

1939/6/30

Arkansas

Drew

Monticello

AR-SCS-15

Monticello

3794

1935/9/26

1941/7/31

Arkansas

Carroll

Berryville

AR-SCS-16

Champlain

3789

1935/10/16

1941/11/12

Arkansas

Conway

Solgohachia

AR-SCS-17

Solgohachia

3789

1935/10/15

1937/3/31

Arkansas

Independence

Charlotte

AR-SCS-18

Charlotte

4735

AA

1935/10/29

1942/5/1

Arkansas

Boone

Everton

AR-SCS-19

Everton

4732

1939/7/17

1942/5/8

Arkansas

Bradley

Warren

AR-SCS-20

Warren

3781

Veteran

1941/8/1

1942/5/21

Arkansas

Hempstead

Hope

AR-ASCS-1

4754

1942/4/1

1942/7/20

Arkansas

Sebastian

AR-ASCS-2

Chaffee

4735

AA

1942/5/21

1942/7/7

California

Ventura

Moorpark

CA-SCS-1

1969

1934/8/6

1936/5/8

California

San Luis Obispo

Arroyo Grande

CA-SCS-2

Arroyo Grande

1916

Veteran

1934/10/15

1937/4/20

California

Ventura

Somis

CA-SCS-3

Somis

1917

Veteran

1935/6/20

1941/8/21

California

Sonoma

Sebastopol

CA-SCS-4

Sebastopol

2940

1935/7/23

1942/5/22

California

Solano

Vacaville

CA-SCS-5

Chester

2933

Veteran

1935/10/28

1939/6/30

California

El Dorado

CA-SCS-6

no

California

Santa Cruz

Aptos

CA-SCS-7

no

California

Santa Cruz

Watsonville

CA-SCS-8

Pinto Lake

4411

1935/8/5

1941/8/15

California

Santa Barbara

Lompoc

CA-SCS-9

Lompoc

2950

1935/10/21

1941/6/27

California

San Bernardino

Upland

CA-SCS-10

Cucamonga

1950

1937/5/6

1941/6/27

California

San Diego

Vista

CA-SCS--11

Vista

2948

1935/10/24

1941/11/30

California

Orange

El Toro

CA-SCS-12

El Toro

2930

Veteran

1935/8/21

1939/6/30

California

Los Angeles

San Pedro

CA-SCS-13

Palos Verdes

2951

1935/10/21

1937/4/30

California

Contra Costa

Danville

CA-SCS-14

San Ramon

2933

Veteran

1939/7/10

1942/8/1

California

San Diego

La Mesa

CA-SCS-15

La Mesa

2930

Veteran

1939/8/14

1942/7/17

California

Riverside

Indio

CA-ASCS-1

no

California

Riverside

Indio

CA-ASCS-2

no

Colorado

Las Animas

Trinidad

CO-SCS-1

Trinidad

2818

1935/8/26

1939/10/18

Colorado

Pueblo

Beulah

CO-SCS-2

Burnt Mill

3895

1935/8/12

1941/6/27

Colorado

Lincoln

Hugo

CO-SCS-3

Hugo

3825

1935/8/16

1940/10/14

Colorado

Cheyenne

Cheyenne Wells

CO-SCS-4

Cheyenne Wells

3826

1935/8/14

1937/9/30

Colorado

Baca

Springfield

CO-SCS-5

Springfield

3827

1935/8/12

1942/5/19

Colorado

El Paso

Colorado Springs

CO-SCS-6

Fountain

1846

1934/10/4

1941/1/14

Colorado

Douglas

Castle Rock

CO-SCS-7

Franktown

4801

1934/7/26

1941/6/23

Colorado

Larimer

Wellington

CO-SCS-8

Buckeye

809

1935/10/28

1941/6/6

Colorado

Elbert

Elbert

CO-SCS-9

Elbert

3896

1935/11/4

1942/5/29

Colorado

La Plata

Durango

CO-SCS-10

Durango

3845

1936/11/2

1941/11/14

Colorado

Mesa

Grand Junction

CO-SCS-11

Glade Park

2894

1937/7/22

1938/9/30

Colorado

Mesa

Fruita

CO-SCS-12

Fruita Canyon

2894

1938/1/21

1942/5/22

Colorado

Conejos

La Jara

CO-SCS-13

Capulin

843

1939/5/13 - AD

1941/6/30

Colorado

Montezuma

Cortez

CO-SCS-14

Cortez

3837

1939/9/11

1941/10/31

Colorado

Logan

Sterling

CO-SCS-15

Sterling

2818

1939/10/30

1941/12/31

Colorado

Elbert

Kutch

CO-SCS-16

Kutch

3825

1940/10/17

1942/3/13

Colorado

Jackson

Gould

CO-SCS-17

State Forest

809

1940/8/20

1940/10/10

Colorado

Huerfano

Gardner

CO-SCS-18

Gardner

1846

1941/1/20

1942/3/10

Colorado

Moffat

Craig

CO-SCS-19

no

Delaware

Kent

Wyoming

DE-SCS-1

3222

1935/11/1

1941/6/26

Delaware

Sussex

Georgetown

DE-SCS-2

3220

1935/10/23

1942/4/30

Florida

Jackson

Graceville

FL-SCS-1

2416

Veteran

1935/10/7

1935/12/31

Georgia

Clarke

Athens

GA-SCS-1

Sandy Creek

485

1934/10/22

1936/10/5

Georgia

Bartow

Cassville

GA-SCS-2

Clear Lake

3436

1935/9/10

1936/1/2

Georgia

Carroll

Villa Rica

GA-SCS-4

Lucretia

3437

1935/9/3

1942/1/12

Georgia

Wilkes

Washington

GA-SCS-5

Robert W. Toombs

3438

AA

1935/9/9

1939/5/9

Georgia

Hancock

Sparta

GA-SCS-6

Hancock

3439

1935/8/20

1939/4/4

Georgia

Baldwin

Stevens Pottery

GA-SCS-7

Stevens Pottery

3440

1935/9/3

1940/5/31

Georgia

Crawford

Musella

GA-SCS-8

Musella

2447

Veteran

1935/9/23

1935/10/25

Georgia

Marion

Buena Vista

GA-SCS-9

Buena Vista

4459

AA

1935/9/19

1938/11/11

Georgia

Stewart

Lumpkin

GA-SCS-10

Lumpkin

2450

Veteran

1935/8/5

1939/9/27

Georgia

Gwinnett

Buford

GA-SCS-11

Buford

5433

1935/9/16

1939/5/5

Georgia

Jasper

Monticello

GA-SCS-12

Monticello

3439

1935/9/4

1939/9/22

Georgia

Bartow

Cartersville

GA-SCS-13

Cartersville

485

1936/10/8

1942/7/17

Georgia

Sumter

Americus

GA-SCS-14

4459

AA

1938/11/14

1942/7/10

Georgia

Greene

Greensboro

GA-SCS-15

4485

AA

1939/5/25

1942/7/17

Georgia

Hall

Gainesville

GA-SCS-16

5433

1939/5/16

1942/3/14

Georgia

Franklin

Royston

GA-SCS-17

Ty Cobb

3438

AA

1939/5/24

1942/4/15

Georgia

Treutlen

Soperton

GA-SCS-18

Soperton

3439

1939/10/2

1942/3/13

Georgia

Houston

Perry

GA-SCS-19

Perry

3482

AA

1939/10/2

1942/2/27

Georgia

Washington

Tennille

GA-SCS-20

Tennille

3440

1940/6/3

1942/5/5

Georgia

Bibb

Macon

GA-ASCS-1

Wheeler #1

1433

AA

1942/1/19

1942/7/17

Georgia

Bibb

Macon

GA-ASCS-2

Wheeler

2417

Veteran

1942/3/16

1942/7/17

Georgia

Houston

Perry

GA-ASCS-3

2451

Veteran

AA

1942/3/2

1942/7/10

Idaho

Latah

Moscow

ID-SCS-1

Moscow

1503

1934/5/18

1942/5/27

Idaho

Kootenai

Worley

ID-SCS-2

Peone

3276

1935/8/1

1939/7/20

Idaho

Nez Perce

Genesee

ID-SCS-3

Nez Perce

554

1935/11/1

1937/9/30

Idaho

Gem

ID-SCS-4

no

Idaho

Gem

ID-SCS-5

no

Idaho

Bannock

Pocatello

ID-SCS-6

Bannock

560

1035/11/18

1939/10/25

Idaho

Boise

Horseshoe Bend

ID-SCS-7

Horseshoe Bend

4736

1935/7/29

1938/2/23

Idaho

Boise

Gardena

ID-SCS-8

Gardena

2505

1935/9/18

1935/10/15

Idaho

Gem

Emmett

ID-SCS-9

Black Canyon

546

1938/2/24

1942/5/29

Idaho

Washington

Weiser

ID-SCS-10

Weiser

546

1939/7/24

1941/8/15

Idaho

Bannock

Downey

ID-SCS-11

Downey

560

1939/10/26

1942/5/29

Illinois

Pope

Dixon Springs

IL-SCS-1

Dixon Springs

D-695

1934/11/1

1937/9/30

Illinois

Mclean

LeRoy

IL-SCS-2

LeRoy

1662

1934/5/7

1939/11/24

Illinois

Henry

Galva

IL-SCS-3

Galva

2604

1934/9/10

1939/7/5

Illinois

Woodford

Congerville

IL-SCS-4

Eureka

D-1682

1934/8/27

1938/10/13

Illinois

Coles

Charleston

IL-SCS-5

Charleston

627

1935/5/31

1937/5/7

Illinois

White

Grayville

IL-SCS-6

Grayville

694

1935/6/3

1939/6/23

Illinois

Jo Daviess

Stockton

IL-SCS-7

Stockton

610

AA

1935/11/12

1942/2/28

Illinois

Ogle

Oregon

IL-SCS-8

Oregon

681

1939/11/30

1942/5/27

Illinois

Winnebago

Durand

IL-SCS-9

Durand

2603

AA

1935/8/21

1939/10/27

Illinois

Morgan

Jacksonville

IL-SCS-10

Jacksonville

2678

1935/7/31

1941/6/30

Illinois

Peoria

Elmwood

IL-SCS-11

Elmwood

3637

1935/8/22

1941/6/16 - dep

Illinois

Mercer

Aledo

IL-SCS-12

Aledo

2665

AA

1935/8/21

1941/6/20

Illinois

Knox

Galesburg

IL-SCS-13

Galesburg

3682

AA

1935/11/12

1942/3/4

Illinois

Marshall

Henry

IL-SCS-14

Henry

1659

1935/8/19

1941/11/14

Illinois

Carroll

Mount Carroll

IL-SCS-15

Carroll

2664

AA

1935/9/3

1941/6/14

Illinois

Jersey

Jerseyville

IL-SCS-16

Jersey

1637

1933/7/24

1937/6/29

Illinois

Gallatin

Shawneetown

IL-SCS-17

Shawneetown

624

1933/12/27

1935/8/21

Illinois

Pike

Pittsfield

IL-SCS-18

Pike

1660

1934/5/17

1939/6/28

Illinois

Mason

Havana

IL-SCS-19

Havana

1623

1934/5/24

1937/9/28

Illinois

Jackson

Murphysboro

IL-SCS-20

Jackson

1625

1934/1/2

1938/10/12

Illinois

Union

Anna

IL-SCS-21

Anna

625

1934/11/5

1935/10/31

Illinois

Franklin

Benton

IL-SCS-22

Benton

698

1934/11/9

1935/10/31

Illinois

Monroe

Waterloo

IL-SCS-23

Waterloo

1628

1934/11/6

1936/1/7

Illinois

White

Norris City

IL-SCS-24

Norris

D-619

1934/11/19

1937/3/30

Illinois

Bond

Greenville

IL-SCS-25

Greenville

3688

1935/6/3

1941/8/12

Illinois

Macon

Decatur

IL-SCS-26

Macon

2668

1935/5/27

1941/6/25

Illinois

Williamson

Marion

IL-SCS-27

Marion

D-659

1934/8/20

1937/3/31

Illinois

Schuyler

Rushville

IL-SCS-28

Brown

1659

1934/5/21

1939/6/14

Illinois

Pulaski

Mounds

IL-SCS-29

Pulaski

D-693

1934/8/17

1935/10/22

Illinois

Greene

Carrollton

IL-SCS-30

Henry T. Rainey

D-1684

1934/8/29

1939/11/28

Illinois

Clark

Marshall

IL-SCS-31

Marshall

D-2606

1934/8/27

1935/10/31

Illinois

Adams

Camp Point

IL-SCS-32

Camp Point

D-1681

1934/8/23

1937/5/13

Illinois

McDonough

Macomb

IL-SCS-33

Macomb

D-1698

1934/9/11

1936/1/9

Illinois

Randolph

Sparta

IL-SCS-34

Randolph

3688

Veteran

1934/8/20

1941/6/13

Illinois

Tazewell

Pekin

IL-SCS-35

Pekin

693

1935/10/28

1941/8/8

Illinois

Macoupin

Carlinville

IL-SCS-36

Carlinville

3677

1935/8/28

1941/6/30

Illinois

Lawrence

Lawrenceville

IL-SCS-37

Lawrenceville

3676

1935/8/12

1939/6/29

Illinois

Madison

Edwardsville

IL-SCS-38

Wheeler

624

1935/8/28

1941/7/25

Illinois

Franklin

IL-SCS-39

no

Illinois

Edgar

Paris

IL-SCS-40

Paris

3676

1939/7/26

1942/3/2

Illinois

Adams

Quincy

IL-SCS-41

Quincy

1660

1939/7/10

1942/6/5

Illinois

Shelby

Shelbyville

IL-SCS-42

Shelbyville

694

1939/8/2

1941/10/28

Illinois

Douglas

Tuscola

IL-SCS-43

2618

1935/8/13

1942/3/25

Illinois

Iroquois

Watseka

IL-SCS-44

3678

Veteran

AA

1935/9/3

1941/8/8

Illinois

Pike

New Canton

IL-SCS-45

2623

Veteran

1935/8/16

1942/7/10

Illinois

Mason

Havana

IL-SCS-46

2677

1935/8/15

1941/6/9

Illinois

Henry

Annawan

IL-SCS-47

3682

AA

1935/9/24

1941/6/26

Illinois

Vermilion

Danville

IL-SCS-48

Vermilion

2603

AA

1939/11/1

1942/6/25

Illinois

Jefferson

Mount Vernon

IL-SCS-49

Mount Vernon

3688

Veteran

1939/12/1

1942/6/30

Illinois

Whiteside

Erie

IL-SCS-50

Erie

2664

AA

1941/6/14 - AD

1942/7/10

Illinois

Rock Island

Taylor Ridge

IL-SCS-51

Edgington

3678

Veteran

AA

1941/6/17 - AD

1942/7/10

Illinois

Winnebago

IL-ASCS-1

Grant

1675

Veteran

1942/6/1

1942/7/13

Illinois

Cook

Glenview

IL-ASCS-2

1678

Veteran

1942/3/25

1942/7/13

Indiana

Gibson

Princeton

IN-SCS-1

Gibson County ECW

2550

AA

1935/8/1

1939/6/27

Indiana

Tippecanoe

Lafayette

IN-SCS-2

Tippecanoe Company

1587

1935/8/1

1941/11/13

Indiana

Montgomery

Waveland

IN-SCS-3

Shades

2579

1935/8/1

1941/6/27

Indiana

Franklin

Brookville

IN-SCS-4

ECW Camp SCS-4 Ind

1596

1935/8/26

1940/5/15

Indiana

Scott

Lexington

IN-SCS-5

Scott

2585

1935/8/28

1939/6/27

Indiana

Posey

Wadesville

IN-SCS-6

Posey County Erosion

1598

AA

1935/9/6

1942/5/11

Indiana

Lawrence

Bedford

IN-SCS-7

Lawrence County

1599

1935/8/1

1936/3/13

Indiana

Jennings

North Vernon

IN-SCS-8

Jennings

1599

1933/6/22

1936/10/13

Indiana

Washington

Salem

IN-SCS-9

Washington County

1510

1933/6/18

1937/10/7

Indiana

Huntington

Huntington

IN-SCS-10

Huntington

1564

1934/8/13

1936/1/3

Indiana

Daviess

Washington

IN-SCS-11

Daviess-Knox

559

1934/1/10

1942/5/15

Indiana

Monroe

Bloomington

IN-SCS-12

Bloomington

542

1935/7/18

1935/10/11

Indiana

Ohio

Rising Sun

IN-SCS-13

Rising Sun

1528

1933/11/24

1937/9/30

Indiana

Greene

Worthington

IN-SCS-14

Worthington

1593

1935/8/23

1942/6/2

Indiana

Putnam

Greencastle

IN-SCS-15

no

Indiana

Miami

Peru

IN-SCS-16

3550

AA

1939/7/5

1942/7/10

Indiana

Noble

Kendallville

IN-SCS-17

2585

1939/7/5

1942/6/10

Indiana

White

Monon

IN-SCS-18

1582

1935/9/3

1941/11/19

Indiana

Allen

Fort Wayne

IN-SCS-19

1590

1935/9/3

1941/7/3

Indiana

Porter

Valparaiso

IN-SCS-20

1583

1935/8/21

1942/3/20

Indiana

Madison

Frankton

IN-SCS-21

1585

1935/8/14

1941/7/2

Indiana

Boone

Lebanon

IN-SCS-22

1589

1935/7/25

1941/11/13

Indiana

Jay

Portland

IN-SCS-23

Portland

517

AA

1939/7/21

1942/3/12

Indiana

St Joseph

South Bend

IN-SCS-24

Robin Hood

1596

1939/11/6

1942/3/12

Indiana

Knox

Vincennes

IN-SCS-25

Vincennes

1582

1941/12/1

1942/6/10

Indiana

Porter

Valparaiso

IN-ASCS-1

1583

1942/4/21

1942/7/11

Iowa

Page

Shenandoah

IA-SCS-1

Co. 775 CCC

3723

1934/8/9

1941/11/28

Iowa

Decatur

Lamoni

IA-SCS-2

Liberty Hill

2724

1934/9/21

1935/11/1

Iowa

Decatur

Lamoni

IA-SCS-3

Lamoni

777

1934/12/31

1937/3/27

Iowa

Decatur

Leon

IA-SCS-4

Leon

783

1934/10/12

1939/9/1

Iowa

Marion

Knoxville

IA-SCS-5

Henry Knox

2718

1935/6/17

1938/12/15

Iowa

Mills

Malvern

IA-SCS-6

Malvern

780

1935/7/13

1940/7/29

Iowa

Hardin

Eldora

IA-SCS-7

SCS-IA-7

1752

1935/7/15

1941/6/27

Iowa

Crawford

Denison

IA-SCS-8

Denison

1777

Veteran

1935/11/12

1941/6/30

Iowa

Linn

Marion

IA-SCS-9

Marion

3723

1935/7/8

1938/9/30

Iowa

Montgomery

Red Oak

IA-SCS-10

Red Oak

2723

1935/10/23

1941/8/15

Iowa

Lee

Fort Madison

IA-SCS-11

no

Iowa

Monona

Moorhead

IA-SCS-12

735

1934/7/24

1942/1/14

Iowa

Madison

Winterset

IA-SCS-13

Tracy

2726

Veteran

1934/7/30

1939/8/30

Iowa

Story

Ames

IA-SCS-14

Ames

780

1935/5/15

1936/1/3

Iowa

Clayton

McGregor

IA-SCS-15

McGregor

1754

1933/11/17

1939/9/1

Iowa

Howard

Cresco

IA-SCS-16

Cresco

1749

1933/11/16

1938/12/2

Iowa

Fremont

Sidney

IA-SCS-17

Sidney

2720

1934/10/4

1937/9/29

Iowa

Page

Clarinda

IA-SCS-18

Clarinda

2721

1935/5/22

1939/10/30

Iowa

Lucas

Chariton

IA-SCS-19

Dizzy

2715

1934/8/8

1937/5/28

Iowa

Appanoose

Centerville

IA-SCS-20

Centerville

777

1934/5/14

1939/9/26

Iowa

Davis

Bloomfield

IA-SCS-21

Bloomfield

771

1935/5/27

1936/1/2

Iowa

Wapello

Ottumwa

IA-SCS-22

Ottumwa

771

1935/5/29

1939/11/24

Iowa

Jefferson

Fairfield

IA-SCS-23

Fairfield

1756

1935/5/31

1940/9/30

Iowa

Keokuk

Sigourney

IA-SCS-24

Sigourney

772

1934/10/22

1939/9/1

Iowa

Jackson

Maquoketa

IA-SCS-25

Maquoketa

2716

1934/7/26

1937/9/30

Iowa

Buchanan

Dundee

IA-SCS-26

no

Iowa

Winneshiek

Decorah

IA-SCS-27

Decorah

1749

1938/12/5

1942/5/22

Iowa

Taylor

Bedford

IA-SCS-28

Bedford

1757

1938/10/17

1942/1/15

Iowa

Mahaska

Oskaloosa

IA-SCS-29

Mahaska

2718

1939/1/3

1942/3/15

Iowa

Harrison

Missouri Valley

IA-SCS-30

Missouri Valley

783

1939/10/9

1942/5/22

Iowa

Cherokee

Cherokee

IA-SCS-31

Cherokee

1754

1939/10/5

1942/3/31

Iowa

Audubon

Audubon

IA-SCS-32

Audubon

1777

Veteran

1939/9/18

1942/5/25

Iowa

Benton

Belle Plaine

IA-SCS-33

2726

Veteran

1939/10/23

1942/3/6

Iowa

Wayne

Corydon

IA-SCS-34

Corydon

777

1939/9/29

1942/5/26

Iowa

Louisa

Oakville

IA-SCS-35

1753

1935/7/15

1941/10/31

Iowa

Monona

Whiting

IA-SCS-36

3725

1935/7/8

1941/6/9

Iowa

Kossuth

Bancroft

IA-SCS-37

3728

1935/7/1

1941/8/15

Iowa

Wright

Clarion

IA-SCS-38

3726

1935/7/15

1942/5/11

Iowa

Woodbury

Moville

IA-SCS-39

Moville

2721

1939/11/3

1942/5/19

Iowa

Jones

Monticello

IA-SCS-40

Monticello

2726

Veteran

1939/11/27

1942/5/13

Iowa

Pottawattamie

Oakland

IA-SCS-41

780

1940/7/30

1942/5/27

Kansas

Smith

Lebanon

KS-SCS-1

Lebanon

1778

Veteran

AA

1934/7/2

1935/10/31

Kansas

Jewell

Burr Oak

KS-SCS-2

White Rock

1779

Veteran

1934/4/1

1936/11/30

Kansas

Jewell

Ionia

KS-SCS-3

Ionia

2733

1034/10/1

1935/11/12

Kansas

Kingman

Kingman

KS-SCS-4

Willowdale

4718

Veteran

1935/11/12

1940/8/2

Kansas

Franklin

Ottawa

KS-SCS-5

Ottawa

4719

Veteran

1935/9/19

1942/4/9

Kansas

Meade

Meade

KS-SCS-6

Meade

4701

1935/8/19

1936/7/14

Kansas

Coffey

Burlington

KS-SCS-7

Burlington

4702

1935/10/14

1942/2/28

Kansas

Morris

Council Grove

KS-SCS-8

Fremont

4703

1935/8/21

1942/3/13

Kansas

Jefferson

Valley Falls

KS-SCS-9

Winchester

4704

1935/11/4

1940/7/31

Kansas

Crawford

Farlington

KS-SCS-10

Farlington

788

1935/6/6

1939/12/29

Kansas

Sheridan

Quinter

KS-SCS-11

Quinter

2733

1934/8/24

1937/7/30

Kansas

Ford

Bucklin

KS-SCS-12

Bluff Creek

729

1934/10/4

1941/3/28

Kansas

Clark

Kingsdown

KS-SCS-13

Bluff Creek

785

1934/10/4

1936/1/24

Kansas

Mitchell

Cawker City

KS-SCS-14

Lincoln Park

1763

1934/10/22

1936/1/9

Kansas

Nemaha

Seneca

KS-SCS-15

Nemaha County Project

2735

1934/10/8

1935/11/15

Kansas

Nemaha

Seneca

KS-SCS-16

Nemaha County Project

1797

1934/10/22

1941/6/27

Kansas

Douglas

Lawrence

KS-SCS-17

Lone Star Project

767

1934/8/13

1939/9/29

Kansas

Douglas

Lawrence

KS-SCS-18

1728

AA

1934/10/8

1937/7/29

Kansas

Lyon

Reading

KS-SCS-19

Lyon County Project

767

1933/7/5

1935/11/15

Kansas

Anderson

Garnett

KS-SCS-20

Anderson County Project

1715

1934/11/19

1937/8/13

Kansas

Woodson

Toronto

KS-SCS-21

Woodson County

2735

1933/7/27

1936/8/31

Kansas

Wilson

Neodesha

KS-SCS-22

Wilson County Project

784

1934/10/22

1941/8/14

Kansas

Rawlins

Atwood

KS-SCS-23

Atwood Lake

721

1934/5/22

1935/10/29

Kansas

Chase

KS-SCS-24

no

Kansas

Marshall

KS-SCS-25

no

Kansas

Sumner

KS-SCS-26

no

Kansas

Marion

Marion

KS-SCS-27

Marion County Project

4755

Jr & Vets

AA

1936/2/11

1939/1/31

Kansas

Clark

Kingsdown

KS-SCS-28

Bluff Creek

4701

1936/7/16

1937/7/6

Kansas

Nemaha

Seneca

KS-SCS-29

Nemaha County Project

2735

1936/9/8

1937/7/9

Kansas

Marshall

Marysville

KS-SCS-30

Marysville

2735

1937/8/23

1942/5/26

Kansas

Labette

Parsons

KS-SCS-31

Labette

4717

AA

1938/11/1

1942/4/23

Kansas

Sumner

Wellington

KS-SCS-32

Wellington

786

AA

1938/9/19

1941/10/31

Kansas

Atchison

Effingham

KS-SCS-33

Atchison

767

AA

1939/10/3

1941/10/29

Kansas

Cloud

Concordia

KS-SCS-34

788

1940/1/8

1941/12/31

Kansas

Osage

Osage City

KS-SCS-35

4718

Veteran

1940/8/6

1942/7/10

Kansas

Pawnee

Rozel

KS-SCS-36

1763

1940/8/7

1942/5/8

Kansas

Leavenworth

Fort Leavenworth

KS-ASCS-1

4702

1942/3/5

1942/7/10

Kansas

Franklin

Ottawa

KS-NSCS-1

4719

Veteran

1942/4/10

1942/7/10

Kansas

Labette

Parsons

KS-ASCS-2

4717

AA

1942/4/24

1942/7/10

Kentucky

Mccracken

Paducah

KY-SCS-1

Paducah

3560

1935/8/26

1942/7/10

Kentucky

Logan

Russellville

KY-SCS-2

3562

AA

1935/8/5

1942/4/15

Kentucky

Ohio

Hartford

KY-SCS-3

Lee

3556

1935/8/6

1938/10/7

Kentucky

Shelby

Shelbyville

KY-SCS-4

Shelby

3551

1935/8/13

1939/8/12

Kentucky

Boone

Walton

KY-SCS-5

Walton

3541

1935/8/22

1942/5/15

Kentucky

Union

Morganfield

KY-SCS-6

Morgan

527

1935/8/20

1942/4/15

Kentucky

Hickman

Clinton

KY-SCS-7

Harry Ashby

1534

1933/8/1

1937/10/7

Kentucky

Marshall

Benton

KY-SCS-8

Pace

508

1933/6/17

1936/1/7

Kentucky

Crittenden

Marion

KY-SCS-9

Marion

1542

Veteran

1933/7/18

1935/10/16

Kentucky

Webster

Dixon

KY-SCS-10

Hall (?)

1550

Veteran

1933/8/10

1937/12/15

Kentucky

Breckinridge

Hardinsburg

KY-SCS-11

Hardinsburg

1516

1933/7/24

1935/10/24

Kentucky

Hardin

Elizabethtown

KY-SCS-12

Helm

1515

1933/10/23

1940/7/15

Kentucky

Trigg

Cadiz

KY-SCS-13

Trigg

599

1933/12/5

1939/8/16

Kentucky

Calloway

Murray

KY-SCS-14

Murray

1517

1933/11/20

1939/8/18

Kentucky

Hopkins

Madisonville

KY-SCS-15

Madisonville

1562

Veteran

1934/5/2

1937/9/30

Kentucky

Graves

Mayfield

KY-SCS-16

Mayfield

3559

1935/8/26

1942/6/3

Kentucky

Campbell

Alexandria

KY-SCS-17

3547

1935/9/5

1936/1/8

Kentucky

Nicholas

Carlisle

KY-SCS-18

Carlisle

3563

1935/9/5

1941/7/2

Kentucky

Garrard

KY-SCS-19

no

Kentucky

Grayson

KY-SCS-20

no

Kentucky

Caldwell

Princeton

KY-SCS-21

599

1939/8/18

1942/3/10

Kentucky

Boyle

Danville

KY-SCS-22

3551

1939/8/17

1942/6/10

Kentucky

Grayson

Leitchfield

KY-SCS-23

1517

1939/8/23

1941/10/28

Kentucky

Daviess

Owensboro

KY-SCS-24

3554

1935/8/5

1941/6/26

Kentucky

Webster

Sebree

KY-SCS-25

Springdale

527

AA

1935/9/11

1940/10/2

Kentucky

Scott

Georgetown

KY-SCS-26

Elkhorn

1515

1940/7/17

1942/6/10

Kentucky

Fleming

Flemingsburg

KY-SCS-27

Fleming

1562

Veteran

1940/10/4

1942/5/28

Kentucky

Union

Morganfield

KY-ASCS-1

527

AA

1942/4/16

1942/7/10

Kentucky

Henderson

Henderson

KY-ASCS-2

3562

AA

1942/4/20

1942/7/9

Louisiana

Webster

Minden

LA-SCS--1

Meyer

2452

Veteran

1934/10/29

1941/11/8

Louisiana

Bossier

Haughton

LA-SCS-2

Haughton

4407

AA

1935/10/15

1937/9/30

Louisiana

Claiborne

Homer

LA-SCS-3

Claiborne

2452

Veteran

1935/11/1

1942/3/13

Louisiana

Union

Farmerville

LA-SCS-4

Jord Lee, Jr.

4409

1935/10/28

1942/3/12

Louisiana

Lincoln

Ruston

LA-SCS-5

Riley Wilson

4410

1935/10/8

1942/3/11

Louisiana

Ouachita

Calhoun

LA-SCS-6

Ouachita

4411

1935/10/21

1937/10/25

Louisiana

Bienville

Arcadia

LA-SCS-7

Arcadia

4412

1935/11/7

1939/4/14

Louisiana

Jackson

Jonesboro

LA-SCS-8

Colvin

4413

1935/10/21

1938/9/23

Louisiana

De Soto

Mansfield

LA-SCS-9

De Soto

4414

1935/11/18

1940/5/31

Louisiana

Winn

Dodson

LA-SCS-10

New Hope

4413

1938/10/3

1941/8/15

Louisiana

Catahoula

Harrisonburg

LA-SCS-11

Sicily Island

4416

1935/11/20

1936/2/11

Louisiana

Sabine

Pleasant Hill

LA-SCS-12

Sabine

4417

1935/11/4

1942/1/15

Louisiana

Vernon

Leesville

LA-SCS-13

Lee

4418

1935/9/30

1937/3/31

Louisiana

Rapides

Forest Hill

LA-SCS-14

Forest Hill

4419

1935/11/12

1936/10/9

Louisiana

West Feliciana

St. Francisville

LA-SCS-15

West Feliciana

4420

1935/11/4

1936/2/7

Louisiana

East Feliciana

LA-SCS-16

no

Louisiana

St Helena

LA-SCS-17

no

Louisiana

Washington

Mt. Hermon

LA-SCS-18

Sanders

4421

1935/11/4

1939/9/15

Louisiana

Tangipahoa

Kentwood

LA-SCS-19

Tangipahoa

4422

1935/11/6

1941/11/14

Louisiana

St Helena

Greensburg

LA-SCS-20

St Helena

4490

1935/11/20

1937/3/31

Louisiana

Caddo

Keithville

LA-SCS-21

Caddo

3499

AA

1935/11/4

1941/8/7

Louisiana

Bienville

Ringgold

LA-SCS-22

4412

1939/4/17

1942/7/10

Louisiana

Vermilion

Abbeville

LA-SCS-23

4401

1935/9/11

1942/7/10

Louisiana

Evangeline

Ville Platte

LA-SCS-24

Ville Platte

2441

Veteran

AA

1935/9/9

1940/4/30

Louisiana

Lafayette

Lafayette

LA-SCS-25

4403

1935/9/29

1941/7/28

Louisiana

Lafourche

Thibodaux

LA-SCS-26

4404

1935/9/3

1940/6/27

Louisiana

Calcasieu

Iowa

LA-SCS-27

4405

AA

1935/9/13

1942/1/15

Louisiana

Washington

Franklinton

LA-SCS-28

4421

1939/9/12

1942/7/14

Louisiana

Beauregard

DeRidder

LA-SCS-29

4414

1940/6/3

1942/5/31

Louisiana

Acadia

Church Point

LA-SCS-30

Church Point

2441

Veteran

AA

1940/5/1

1942/7/2

Louisiana

Ascension

Gonzales

LA-SCS-31

4404

1940/6/28

1942/5/3

Louisiana

St Mary

Franklin

LA-SCS-32

4403

1941/7/29

1942/5/29

Louisiana

Rapides

Woodworth

LA-ASCS-1

Claiborne

4405

AA

1942/1/16

1942/7/17

Louisiana

Ascension

Gonzales

LA-ASCS-2

4404

1942/5/4

1942/7/10

Louisiana

Beauregard

DeRidder

LA-ASCS-3

4414

1942/6/1

1942/7/17

Maryland

Washington

Boonsboro

MD-SCS-1

Boonsboro

360

1935/11/6

1939/10/1

Maryland

Frederick

MD-SCS-2

no

Maryland

Carroll

MD-SCS-3

no

Maryland

Anne Arundel

Hardwood

MD-SCS-4

Annapolis

368

1935/11/20

1938/7/8

Maryland

Harford

White Hall

MD-SCS-5

White Hall

3312

Veteran

1935/11/14

1942/5/7

Maryland

Kent

Kennedyville

MD-SCS-6

no

Maryland

Kent

Chestertown

MD-SCS-7

Kent

3316

AA

1939/3/7

1941/6/27

Maryland

Somerset

Westover

MD-SCS-8

3336

Veteran

AA

1935/11/5

1941/10/31

Maryland

Caroline

Goldsboro

MD-SCS-9

308

1935/10/7

1942/5/21

Maryland

Dorchester

Vienna

MD-SCS-10

3313

1935/10/2

1940/6/21

Maryland

Frederick

Frederick

MD-SCS-11

Braddock

360

1939/10/2

1942/3/6

Maryland

Wicomico

Powellville

MD-SCS-12

308

1939/10/9

1942/7/8

Michigan

Ottawa

Grand Haven

MI-SCS-1

4612

1939/6/30 - AD

1942/5/26

Michigan

Tuscola

Kingston

MI-SCS-2

Kingston

3697

1939/8/21 - AD

1941/11/10

Minnesota

Fillmore

Spring Valley

MN-SCS-1

Spring Valley

706

1935/6/5

1937/4/9

Minnesota

Houston

Caledonia

MN-SCS-2

Caledonia

1720

1935/6/6

1942/1/9

Minnesota

Goodhue

Zumbrota

MN-SCS-3

Zumbrota

714

1935/6/5

1939/10/31

Minnesota

Houston

Houston

MN-SCS-4

Houston

3710

1935/8/21

1937/9/30

Minnesota

Blue Earth

MN-SCS-5

no

Minnesota

Rice

MN-SCS-6

no

Minnesota

Fillmore

Lanesboro

MN-SCS-7

Lanesboro

706

1935/7/8

1942/3/10

Minnesota

Washington

MN-SCS-8

no

Minnesota

Goodhue

Red Wing

MN-SCS-9

Red Wing

2770

1935/7/29

1940/8/20

Minnesota

Le Sueur

Waterville

MN-SCS-10

Waterville

3710

1935/9/16

1940/8/9

Minnesota

Winona

Lewiston

MN-SCS-11

Lewiston

723

1935/5/7

1941/8/15

Minnesota

Olmsted

Rochester

MN-SCS-12

Rochester

1774

Veteran

1935/5/6

1939/7/7

Minnesota

Wabasha

Plainview

MN-SCS-13

Plainview

2709

1935/5/2

1941/11/7

Minnesota

Fillmore

Chatfield

MN-SCS-14

Chatfield

2704

1935/8/21

1937/12/15

Minnesota

Winona

Rollingstone

MN-SCS-15

no

Minnesota

Wabasha

Lake City

MN-SCS-16

Pepin

713

1935/8/23

1941/6/30

Minnesota

Washington

Bayport

MN-SCS-17

Bayport

1774

Veteran

1939/8/25

1942/5/26

Minnesota

Winona

Winona

MN-SCS-18

Sugar Loaf

714

1939/11/13

1942/5/12

Minnesota

Scott

Jordan

MN-SCS-19

Jordan

2770

1940/8/22

1942/5/20

Minnesota

Wright

Maple Lake

MN-SCS-20

Maple Lake

3710

1940/8/22

1942/3/12

Minnesota

Otter Tail

Fergus Falls

MN-SCS-21

Wall Lake

713

1941/7/1

1942/5/12

Mississippi

Lauderdale

Bailey

MS-SCS-1

Shucktown

1483

1934/11/26

1935/10/18

Mississippi

Pontotoc

Ecru

MS-SCS-2

Ecru

3491

1935/8/8

1940/5/24

Mississippi

Holmes

Lexington

MS-SCS-3

4426

1935/10/2

1940/5/31

Mississippi

Yazoo

Benton

MS-SCS-4

no

Mississippi

Carroll

North Carrollton

MS-SCS-5

White

3492

1935/10/7

1937/6/28

Mississippi

Noxubee

Shuqualak

MS-SCS-6

Anders

4489

AA

1935/10/1

1939/9/29

Mississippi

Kemper

De Kalb

MS-SCS-7

3494

1935/10/1

1940/6/6

Mississippi

Madison

Canton

MS-SCS-8

Hugh White

4428

1935/9/9

1937/9/24

Mississippi

Tate

Senatobia

MS-SCS-9

Snider

3495

1935/10/3

1939/9/29

Mississippi

Covington

Collins

MS-SCS-10

Station Creek

4442

1935/9/4

1941/6/10

Mississippi

Wayne

Waynesboro

MS-SCS-11

4443

1935/10/1

1939/9/29

Mississippi

Yalobusha

Coffeeville

MS-SCS-12

Collins

3496

1935/10/2

1941/10/14

Mississippi

Marshall

Holly Springs

MS-SCS-13

Bilbo

2424

Veteran

1933/7/21

1937/6/29

Mississippi

Benton

Ashland

MS-SCS-14

Schoonmaker

2424

Veteran

1933/7/5

1939/9/29

Mississippi

Tippah

Blue Mountain

MS-SCS-15

Gen. M. P. Lowery

477

1933/6/30

1935/12/20

Mississippi

Panola

Batesville

MS-SCS-16

Conner

473

1933/7/21

1935/12/24

Mississippi

Lafayette

Oxford

MS-SCS-17

Parks

473

1933/7/18

1940/5/31

Mississippi

Clay

West Point

MS-SCS-18

Clay

4489

AA

1935/10/1

1937/9/30

Mississippi

Hinds

Utica

MS-SCS-19

Dan McGehee

4427

AA

1935/10/14

1941/8/12

Mississippi

Simpson

Mendenhall

MS-SCS-20

2419

1939/10/9

1942/2/17

Mississippi

Neshoba

Philadelphia

MS-SCS-21

4489

AA

1939/10/4

1941/10/30

Mississippi

Lowndes

Columbus

MS-SCS-22

3495

1939/10/23

1941/10/25

Mississippi

Tippah

Ripley

MS-SCS-23

2424

Veteran

1939/10/4

1942/1/14

Mississippi

Coahoma

Clarksdale

MS-SCS-24

4489

AA

1940/5/27

1942/7/17

Mississippi

Montgomery

Winona

MS-SCS-25

4426

1940/6/4

1942/4/10

Mississippi

Lincoln

Brookhaven

MS-SCS-26

3494

1940/6/11

1942/3/4

Mississippi

Lee

Tupelo

MS-SCS-27

3496

1940/6/5

1942/3/13

Mississippi

Jones

Laurel

MS-SCS-28

4442

1941/7/15

1942/7/2

Mississippi

Forrest

Camp Shelby

MS-ASCS-1

6464

AA

1941/7/21

1942/7/17

Mississippi

Forrest

Camp Shelby

MS-ASCS-2

6465

AA

1941/7/28

1942/7/17

Mississippi

Lauderdale

Meridian

MS-ASCS-3

5415

1942/2/18

1942/7/17

Mississippi

Lauderdale

Meridian

MS-ASCS-4

3497

1942/3/6

1942/5/26

Mississippi

Lowndes

Columbus

MS-ASCS-5

4439

AA

1942/3/13

1942/7/13

Missouri

Harrison

Bethany

MO-SCS-1

Bethany #1

736

1934/5/1

1936/1/9

Missouri

Harrison

Bethany

MO-SCS-2

Bethany #2

1734

1934/5/8

1939/7/31

Missouri

Atchison

Tarkio

MO-SCS-3

Crystal

1742

1934/5/8

1939/10/16

Missouri

Harrison

Eagleville

MO-SCS-4

Eagleville

774

1934/9/4

1937/6/29

Missouri

Clark

Kahoka

MO-SCS-5

Kahoka

3745

1935/9/10

1940/9/20

Missouri

Adair

Kirksville

MO-SCS-6

774

1935/9/20

1937/9/30

Missouri

Linn

Linneus

MO-SCS-7

Linneus

3765

1935/9/20

1936/4/24

Missouri

Marion

Palmyra

MO-SCS-8

Gen. Wm. P. Jackson

774

1935/8/27

1940/9/24

Missouri

Jackson

Blue Springs

MO-SCS-9

Cutting

3773

Veteran

1935/9/4

1939/10/27

Missouri

Franklin

Union

MO-SCS-10

SCS-MO-10

3762

1935/9/30

1939/10/13

Missouri

Callaway

Fulton

MO-SCS-11

Fulton

3731

1935/9/13

1939/10/2

Missouri

Monroe

Paris

MO-SCS12

Monroe

3747

1935/8/14

1939/6/28

Missouri

Perry

Perryville

MO-SCS-13

Perryville

3772

Veteran

1835/10/14

1940/6/28

Missouri

Bates

Butler

MO-SCS-14

Thompson

3755

1935/9/23

1938/10/10

Missouri

Lawrence

Mount Vernon

MO-SCS-15

Mt. Vernon

3732

1935/9/16

1940/6/26

Missouri

Clay

Liberty

MO-SCS-16

Temperance

1779

Veteran

1934/6/4

1937/6/29

Missouri

Johnson

Warrensburg

MO-SCS-17

Pertle Springs

1771

Veteran

1934/10/30

1939/7/21

Missouri

Andrew

Savannah

MO-SCS-18

Savannah

1716

1934/11/6

1939/8/4

Missouri

De Kalb

Maysville

MO-SCS-19

Maysville

2730

1934/8/13

1939/8/3

Missouri

Chariton

Salisbury

MO-SCS-20

Salisbury

1727

1934/5/21

1937/10/29

Missouri

Moniteau

California

MO-SCS-21

Heintzlmann

3761

1935/9/3

1939/10/10

Missouri

Pike

Bowling Green

MO-SCS-22

3757

1935/9/10

1941/5/7

Missouri

Holt

Mound City

MO-SCS-23

Mound City

1741

1934/11/1

1935/7/10

Missouri

Nodaway

Maryville

MO-SCS-24

Rogers-Post

1726

1934/10/26

1937/12/15

Missouri

Gentry

Albany

MO-SCS-25

Albany

730

1934/11/5

1936/1/8

Missouri

Randolph

Moberly

MO-SCS-26

Moberly

3758

1935/7/17

1939/8/21

Missouri

Carroll

Carrollton

MO-SCS-27

3755

1938/10/17

1941/6/30

Missouri

Pettis

Sedalia

MO-SCS-28

1771

Veteran

1939/8/14

1941/6/30

Missouri

Livingston

Chillicothe

MO-SCS-29

1771

Veteran

1939/8/9

1942/1/2

Missouri

Lafayette

Higginsville

MO-SCS-30

1734

1939/9/11

1942/5/18

Missouri

St Charles

Wentzville

MO-SCS-31

3773

Veteran

1939/7/10

1942/7/23

Missouri

Greene

Springfield

MO-SCS-32

2730

1939/8/14

1942/4/30

Missouri

Howard

Fayette

MO-SCS-33

3758

1939/9/13

1942/3/13

Missouri

Lewis

Canton

MO-SCS-34

3736

1935/7/18

1941/6/30

Missouri

Cape Girardeau

Delta

MO-SCS-35

3760

AA

1935/7/29

1942/7/21

Missouri

New Madrid

New Madrid

MO-SCS-36

3729

1935/7/17

1942/1/15

Missouri

Pemiscot

Hayti

MO-SCS-37

3741

1935/7/17

1942/3/12

Missouri

Cooper

Pilot Grove

MO-SCS-38

Pilot Grove

1771

Veteran

1939/10/18

1941/11/12

Missouri

Daviess

Gallatin

MO-SCS-39

1742

1939/9/5 - AD

1942/5/13

Missouri

Cass

Harrisonville

MO-SCS-40

3773

Veteran

1939/10/30

1941/6/27

Missouri

Saline

Marshall

MO-SCS-41

3761

1939/10/13

1941/6/30

Missouri

Audrain

Mexico

MO-SCS-42

Mexico

3731

1939/10/24

1942/5/12

Missouri

Cape Girardeau

Jackson

MO-SCS-43

Jackson

3772

Veteran

1940/7/1

1942/5/15

Missouri

Newton

Neosho

MO-SCS-44

3732

1940/7/2

1941/8/15

Missouri

Boone

Columbia

MO-SCS-45

Progress

3758

1940/9/27

1942/5/25

Missouri

Platte

Platte City

MO-SCS-46

4755

Veteran

AA

1940/9/25

1942/5/22

Missouri

Green

Springfield

MO-ASCS-1

2730

1942/5/1

1942/7/10

Montana

Petroleum

Winnett

MT-SCS-1

Winnett

575

1935/11/5

1938/9/19

Montana

Fergus

Lewistown

MT-SCS-2

Lewistown

1383

1938/8/1

1942/5/22

Nebraska

Nance

Fullerton

NE-SCS-1

Nance

2737

1934/8/13

1936/4/24

Nebraska

Boone

Albion

NE-SCS-2

Boone

755

1934/5/14

1935/10/25

Nebraska

Knox

Niobrara

NE-SCS-3

Niobrara

4720

1935/7/29

1936/1/13

Nebraska

Cedar

Hartington

NE-SCS-4

Cedar

2737

1935/8/5

1937/11/30

Nebraska

Madison

Madison

NE-SCS-5

Madison

1782

Veteran

1935/7/17

1942/5/20

Nebraska

Cuming

NE-SCS-6

no

Nebraska

Cass

Weeping Water

NE-SCS-7

Cass

751

1935/8/13

1941/10/30

Nebraska

Greeley

Spalding

NE-SCS-8

Greeley

757

1935/11/4

1937/5/29

Nebraska

Pawnee

Pawnee City

NE-SCS-9

Pawnee

755

1935/9/9

1942/5/15

Nebraska

Buffalo

Ravenna

NE-SCS-10

Buffalo

2732

1934/8/13

1939/6/7

Nebraska

Washington

Blair

NE-SCS-11

Washington

4710

1935/9/23

1941/6/27

Nebraska

Richardson

Humboldt

NE-SCS-12

Richardson

754

1934/11/5

1939/6/5

Nebraska

Gage

Beatrice

NE-SCS-13

Gage

760

1934/10/22

1939/5/15

Nebraska

Burt

Tekamah

NE-SCS-14

Burt

751

1935/4/1

1936/1/10

Nebraska

Jefferson

Fairbury

NE-SCS-15

Jefferson

753

1934/8/8

1937/9/30

Nebraska

Nuckolls

Nelson

NE-SCS-16

Nuckolls

756

1934/11/8

1937/4/13

Nebraska

Franklin

Franklin

NE-SCS-17

Franklin

761

1934/10/22

1942/3/15

Nebraska

Platte

Columbus

NE-SCS-18

Platte

1782

Veteran

1934/10/8

1941/6/27

Nebraska

Lancaster

Denton

NE-SCS-19

Lancaster

2738

1934/8/1

1939/6/9

Nebraska

Thayer

Hebron

NE-SCS-20

Thayer

752

1934/10/15

1941/8/14

Nebraska

Butler

David City

NE-SCS-21

Butler

761

1935/4/23

1938/9/30

Nebraska

Johnson

Tecumseh

NE-SCS-22

Johnson

763

1934/4/26

1937/9/30

Nebraska

Furnas

Beaver City

NE-SCS-23

754

1939/6/5

1942/5/20

Nebraska

Morrill

Bridgeport

NE-SCS-24

2738

1939/7/5

1942/5/8

Nebraska

Wayne

Winside

NE-SCS-25

760

1939/5/31

1941/10/31

Nebraska

Custer

Broken Bow

NE-SCS-26

2732

1939/6/8

1942/3/15

Nevada

Elko

NV-SCS-1

no

Nevada

Elko

NV-SCS-2

no

Nevada

Lincoln

Panaca

NV-SCS-3

Panaca

880

1935/9/18

1942/7/10

Nevada

Clark

Bunkerville

NV-SCS-4

Bunkerville

4791

1935/11/1

1937/4/22

Nevada

Lincoln

Pioche

NV-SCS-5

Pioche

3258

1936/7/1

1936/10/1

Nevada

Douglas

Minden

NV-SCS-6

Minden

6457

1941/8/12

1941/11/25

New Jersey

Hunterdon

Clinton

NJ-SCS-1

Webster

1273

1935/11/6

1940/6/28

New Jersey

Monmouth

Freehold

NJ-SCS-2

Monmouth

259

1935/11/13

1941/8/15

New Jersey

Burlington

Wrightstown

NJ-SCS-3

Remount

3212

AA

1935/11/14

1940/9/11

New Jersey

Warren

Hackettstown

NJ-SCS-4

Davis Orchard

1273

1940/7/8

1942/5/8

New Mexico

Grant

Gila

NM-SCS-1

Gila

1851

1934/8/15

1937/7/9

New Mexico

Hidalgo

Lordsburg

NM-SCS-2

Red Rock

843

1934/10/15

1939/8/17

New Mexico

Rio Arriba

Espanola

NM-SCS-3

Piedra Lumbre

2843

1935/9/12

1937/3/31

New Mexico

Rio Arriba

El Rito

NM-SCS-4

Labato

2832

1935/9/9

1938/6/7

New Mexico

Rio Arriba

Velarde

NM-SCS-5

Truchas

843

1935/8/27

1941/4/25

New Mexico

Lincoln

Fort Stanton

NM-SCS-6

Fort Stanton

3354

1935/11/12

1940/12/6

New Mexico

Sandoval

San Ysidro

NM-SCS-7

Puerco

837

1935/11/12

1937/10/8

New Mexico

Sandoval

San Ysidro

NM-SCS-8

Espiritu

3845

1935/8/5

1941/5/2

New Mexico

Bernalillo

Albuquerque

NM-SCS-9

Montano

3837

1935/8/28

1939/8/18

New Mexico

Valencia

Grants

NM-SCS-10

Mateo

2837

1935/8/19

1937/9/30

New Mexico

Socorro

NM-SCS-11

no

New Mexico

Catron

NM-SCS-12

no

New Mexico

Sierra

NM-SCS-13

no

New Mexico

Grant

Silver City

NM-SCS-14

Little Walnut

2844

1935/9/6

1936/10/21

New Mexico

Grant

Whitewater

NM-SCS-15

Whitewater

2856

1935/9/9

1940/6/18

New Mexico

Dona Ana

Las Cruces

NM-SCS-16

Alameda

3833

1935/9/3

1940/6/19

New Mexico

Santa Fe

Santa Fe

NM-SCS-17

Santa Fe County

837

1935/4/1

1941/9/12

New Mexico

Grant

Buckhorn

NM-SCS-18

3349

1935/9/23

1939/6/30

New Mexico

Hidalgo

Duncan (AZ)

NM-SCS-19

Mesquitita

2839

1935/9/3

1939/12/30

New Mexico

Grant

Silver City

NM-SCS-20

Mangas

2840

1935/10/1

1941/6/27

New Mexico

Torrance

Mountainair

NM-SCS-21

Manzano

2867

1936/10/19

1940/6/28

New Mexico

Sierra

Kingston

NM-SCS-22

Kingston

2844

1936/11/9

1937/6/30

New Mexico

De Baca

Fort Sumner

NM-SCS-23

Fort Sumner

2836

1939/7/11

1942/5/22

New Mexico

Dona Ana

Hatch

NM-SCS-24

2840

1939/11/1

1941/11/12

New Mexico

Socorro

Magdalena

NM-SCS-25

Datil

2836

1939/10/26

1941/6/26

New Mexico

Hidalgo

Rodeo

NM-SCS-26

Rodeo

2839

1940/1/2

1942/3/6

New Mexico

Bernalillo

Albuquerque

NM-SCS-27

Albuquerque Mesa

2867

1940/7/1

1942/5/15

New Mexico

Mora

Mora

NM-SCS-28

La Cueva

815

1940/6/19

1941/12/31

New Mexico

Otero

Highrolls

NM-SCS-29

High Rolls

3833

1940/6/26

1940/10/4

New Mexico

Otero

Tularosa

NM-SCS-30

Tularosa

3833

1940/10/9

1941/8/13

New Mexico

Lincoln

Capitan

NM-SCS-31

Capitan

879

1940/12/14

1941/9/20

New Mexico

Lincoln

Hondo

NM-SCS-32

879

1941/9/22

1942/5/22

New Mexico

Curry

Melrose

NM-SCS-33

837

1941/9/24

1942/5/22

New Mexico

Otero

Mayhill

NM-SCS-34

Mayhill

3833

1941/8/14

1942/3/13

New Mexico

Bernalillo

Albuquerque

NM-ASCS-1

2867

1942/5/18

1942/7/10

New York

Wyoming

Attica

NY-SCS-1

Varysburg

1285

1935/10/29

1941/12/22

New York

Steuben

Cohocton

NY-SCS-2

Kirkwood

228

1935/10/31

1937/6/24

New York

Steuben

Kanona

NY-SCS-3

Kanona

275

1935/10/28

1941/8/14

New York

Madison

Sheds

NY-SCS-4

Sheds

1238

1935/10/30

1939/11/28

New York

Schoharie

Gallupville

NY-SCS-5

Gallupville

1286

1935/10/30

1941/8/14

New York

Cattaraugus

Machias

NY-SCS-6

Machias

1229

1935/10/28

1940/6/28

New York

Tioga

Candor

NY-SCS-7

Candor

2225

Veteran

AA

1935/11/4

1938/10/7

New York

Broome

Lisle

NY-SCS-8

Lisle

1237

1935/10/29

1939/10/31

New York

Schuyler

Burdett

NY-SCS-9

Burdett

1237

1939/11/6

1942/2/27

New York

Oneida

Deansboro

NY-SCS-10

Deansboro

1238

1939/11/29

1942/3/10

New York

Chemung

Big Flats

NY-SCS-11

Treehaven

1251

AA

1940/7/8

1942/7/3

New York

Wyoming

Warsaw

NY-SCS-12

Wyoming Valley

1285

1941/12/23

1942/5/1

North Carolina

Guilford

High Point

NC-SCS-1

Hugh Bennett

434

1934/6/1

1937/3/31

North Carolina

Anson

Polkton

NC-SCS-2

Recovery

437

1934/6/5

1937/3/31

North Carolina

Guilford

High Point

NC-SCS-3

Twin Oaks

406

1934/10/16

1935/10/18

North Carolina

Surry

Mount Airy

NC-SCS-4

Muncey

3405

1935/8/22

1939/9/8

North Carolina

Caswell

Yanceyville

NC-SCS-5

Oak Grove

429

AA

1935/8/16

1941/5/31

North Carolina

Forsyth

Winston-Salem

NC-SCS-6

Nissen

3407

1935/10/1

1935/12/31

North Carolina

Davidson

Lexington

NC-SCS-7

Jerrico

3408

1935/9/18

1940/6/3

North Carolina

Rowan

Salisbury

NC-SCS-8

Everest

3409

1935/8/30

1939/9/27

North Carolina

Stanly

NC-SCS-9

no

North Carolina

Mecklenburg

Huntersville

NC-SCS-10

Roosevelt

3410

1935/9/16

1936/1/10

North Carolina

Gaston

Gastonia

NC-SCS-11

Gaston

3411

1935/9/9

1940/6/4

North Carolina

Granville

Oxford

NC-SCS-12

Granville

3412

1935/8/26

1937/12/15

North Carolina

Alamance

Burlington

NC-SCS-13

Alamance

1479

AA

1935/9/5

1940/6/3

North Carolina

Durham

Durham

NC-SCS-14

Julian S. Carr

410

AA

1935/9/10

1940/6/28

North Carolina

Catawba

Newton

NC-SCS-15

Little

3415

1935/8/2

1940/5/31

North Carolina

Union

Monroe

NC-SCS-16

Old Hickory

5425

AA

1935/9/3

1939/9/14

North Carolina

Rockingham

Madison

NC-SCS-17

Victor

3417

1935/8/13

1940/9/6

North Carolina

Harnett

Lillington

NC-SCS-18

Avery

2431

Veteran

1935/9/16

1939/6/16

North Carolina

Franklin

Franklinton

NC-SCS-19

Vann

3418

1935/9/17

1939/9/28

North Carolina

Randolph

Ramseur

NC-SCS-20

Globe Trotter

3404

AA

1935/8/27

1939/9/26

North Carolina

Iredell

Statesville

NC-SCS-21

Anderson

3420

1935/9/16

1938/9/30

North Carolina

Richmond

Rockingham

NC-SCS-22

Joe Robinson

2430

AA

1935/9/16

1939/9/26

North Carolina

Cleveland

Shelby

NC-SCS-23

McMurry

5425

AA

1935/9/17

1937/11/5

North Carolina

Rutherford

Forest City

NC-SCS-24

Post-Rogers

5423

AA

1935/9/5

1941/8/13

North Carolina

Halifax

Littleton

NC-SCS-25

2431

Veteran

1939/6/26

1941/6/30

North Carolina

Montgomery

Mount Gilead

NC-SCS-26

5425

AA

1939/9/20

1942/7/17

North Carolina

Surry

Elkin

NC-SCS-27

Clyde R. Hoey

3405

1939/9/11

1941/10/30

North Carolina

Cabarrus

Concord

NC-SCS-28

2430

Veteran

AA

1939/10/2

1942/7/17

North Carolina

Wake

Raleigh

NC-SCS-29

Carver

3404

AA

1939/10/2

1942/4/30

North Carolina

Nash

Nashville

NC-SCS-30

Cooley

3418

1939/10/2

1941/10/31

North Carolina

Anson

Peachland

NC-SCS-31

3409

1939/10/2

1941/8/13

North Carolina

Davie

Mocksville

NC-SCS-32

Daniel Boone

3408

1940/6/6

1942/3/31

North Carolina

Guilford

Gibsonville

NC-SCS-33

Boone

1497

AA

1940/6/5

1941/10/31

North Carolina

Orange

Chapel Hill

NC-SCS-34

410

AA

1940/7/1

1942/7/17

North Carolina

Catawba

Hickory

NC-SCS-35

Hickory

3415

1940/6/5

1942/5/15

North Carolina

Gaston

Cherryville

NC-SCS-36

Houser

3411

1940/6/5

1942/7/17

North Carolina

Lee

Sanford

NC-SCS-37

Boone Trail

2431

Veteran

1940/9/10

1942/7/17

North Carolina

Person

Roxboro

NC-SCS-38

429

AA

1941/6/2

1942/7/18 - dep

North Dakota

Mcintosh

Wishek

ND-SCS-1

Wishek

2765

1935/5/20

1935/10/25

North Dakota

Hettinger

New England

ND-SCS-2

New England

4728

1935/5/21

1936/10/6

North Dakota

Barnes

Valley City

ND-SCS-3

Valley City

4762

1935/5/16

1936/10/7

North Dakota

Walsh

Park River

ND-SCS-4

Park River

4753

1935/5/27

1936/10/2

North Dakota

Morton

Mandan

ND-SCS-5

Mandan

2766

1935/5/15

1935/10/25

North Dakota

Nelson

Lakota

ND-SCS-6

Lakota

2760

1935/5/29

1935/10/23

North Dakota

Mckenzie

Watford City

ND-SCS-7

Watford City

2763

1935/5/20

1935/10/25

North Dakota

Grand Forks

Grand Forks

ND-SCS-8

no

North Dakota

Ward

Minot

ND-SCS-9

no

North Dakota

Williams

Williston

ND-SCS-10

Williston

4729

1936/5/8

1936/10/6

North Dakota

Cass

Fargo

ND-SCS-11

Fargo

4727

1935/11/18

1938/9/30

North Dakota

Burleigh

Bismarck

ND-SCS-12

Bismarck

4750

1936/5/4

1936/10/15

North Dakota

Morton

Mandan

ND-SCS-13

Mandan

2775

Veteran

1938/10/10

1942/7/3

Ohio

Muskingum

Zanesville

OH-SCS-1

Mangold

1527

1934/6/6

1935/10/16

Ohio

Muskingum

Zanesville

OH-SCS-2

no

Ohio

Muskingum

Zanesville

OH-SCS-3

McIntire

1509

1934/5/25

1937/6/16

Ohio

Holmes

Shreve

OH-SCS-4

Wayne

3517

1935/7/31

1939/4/8

Ohio

Logan

Bellefontaine

OH-SCS-5

Zane

1575

Veteran

1935/9/12

1940/5/29

Ohio

Butler

Hamilton

OH-SCS-6

Butler

3533

1935/8/21

1937/12/15

Ohio

Warren

Lebanon

OH-SCS-7

Warren

1572

Veteran

1935/9/5

1939/6/7

Ohio

Clinton

Wilmington

OH-SCS-8

Clinton

1572

Veteran

1935/8/21

1941/6/26

Ohio

Highland

Sinking Spring

OH-SCS-9

Fort Hill

3522

AA

1935/7/29

1936/4/23

Ohio

Adams

Peebles

OH-SCS-10

Pine Gap

1541

Veteran

AA

1935/8/12

1940/6/28

Ohio

Clermont

Bethel

OH-SCS-11

Bethel

528

1933/12/11

1937/4/5

Ohio

Brown

Ripley

OH-SCS-12

Brown

1546

Veteran

1935/5/15

1936/1/3

Ohio

Lawrence

Ironton

OH-SCS-13

no

Ohio

Jackson

Jackson

OH-SCS-14

no

Ohio

Gallia

Gallipolis

OH-SCS-15

no

Ohio

Meigs

Pomeroy

OH-SCS-16

Meigs

1533

1934/1/9

1937/3/31

Ohio

Athens

Athens

OH-SCS-17

no

Ohio

Washington

Marietta

OH-SCS-18

Marietta

1560

Veteran

1933/8/9

1936/1/3

Ohio

Noble

Caldwell

OH-SCS-19

no

Ohio

Perry

New Lexington

OH-SCS-20

New Lexington

579

1933/12/28

1937/7/1

Ohio

Morgan

Malta

OH-SCS-21

no

Ohio

Muskingum

Zanesville

OH-SCS-22

Muskingum

1521

AA

1933/7/17

1942/7/10

Ohio

Knox

Mount Vernon

OH-SCS-23

Thistle Downs

3501

1935/9/3

1939/6/30

Ohio

Preble

Eaton

OH-SCS-24

Preble

3528

1935/9/16

1940/6/28

Ohio

Carroll

Carrollton

OH-SCS-25

Carroll

584

1935/8/19

1939/6/14

Ohio

Columbiana

Lisbon

OH-SCS-26

Lisbon

3525

1935/9/5

1937/10/1

Ohio

Ross

Chillicothe

OH-SCS-27

Ross

3509

AA

1935/9/13

1941/7/1

Ohio

Greene

Xenia

OH-SCS-28

Greene

3542

1935/9/23

1938/11/21

Ohio

Fairfield

Lancaster

OH-SCS-29

Fairfield

1530

1935/9/16

1939/9/28

Ohio

Coshocton

Coshocton

OH-SCS-30

Isolation

1509

1937/6/22

1940/1/14

Ohio

Licking

Newark

OH-SCS-31

Elmwood

3501

1939/7/5

1942/3/12

Ohio

Champaign

St. Paris

OH-SCS-32

Champaign

1572

Veteran

1939/7/5

1942/5/15

Ohio

Wayne

Wooster

OH-SCS-33

584

1939/6/15

1941/11/13

Ohio

Wood

Bowling Green

OH-SCS-34

3505

1935/7/30

1941/6/30

Ohio

Defiance

Defiance

OH-SCS-35

3515

1935/7/26

1941/6/26

Ohio

Hancock

Findlay

OH-SCS-36

3523

1935/8/2

1941/6/30

Ohio

Lorain

Elyria

OH-SCS-37

3519

AA

1935/7/26

1939/10/13

Ohio

Madison

London

OH-SCS-38

3528

1935/8/5

1941/10/27

Ohio

Van Wert

Middle Point

OH-SCS-39

3521

1939/6/19

1942/3/4

Ohio

Seneca

Attica

OH-SCS-40

Seneca

1567

Veteran

1939/7/5

1942/5/15

Ohio

Richland

Mansfield

OH-SCS-41

Rocky Fork

3519

AA

1940/7/1

1942/6/10

Ohio

Marion

Marion

OH-SCS-42

Harding

1576

1940/7/15

1942/5/28

Ohio

Highland

Hillsboro

OH-SCS-43

Highland

1575

Veteran

1940/6/3

1942/7/9

Ohio

Harrison

Cadiz

OH-SCS-44

1570

Veteran

AA

1940/9/6

1942/6/19

Oklahoma

Payne

Stillwater

OK-SCS-1

Olendening

1861

Veteran

1934/8/24

1935/10/8

Oklahoma

Payne

Stillwater

OK-SCS-2

Winters

867

1934/4/30

1935/10/19

Oklahoma

Payne

Stillwater

OK-SCS-3

Winters

1853

1934/9/5

1935/10/8

Oklahoma

Kay

Blackwell

OK-SCS-4

Hollopeter

2812

1935/9/9

1941/6/11

Oklahoma

Custer

Clinton

OK-SCS-5

Church

2826

1935/9/18

1942/3/24

Oklahoma

Washita

Sentinel

OK-SCS-6

Winingham

2813

1935/9/9

1941/8/12

Oklahoma

Kiowa

Hobart

OK-SCS-7

Kiowa

3886

1935/9/4

1939/5/26

Oklahoma

Blaine

Geary

OK-SCS-8

Lyon

1853

1935/11/5

1942/6/3

Oklahoma

Stephens

Duncan

OK-SCS-9

Weston

2816

1935/9/19

1941/11/10

Oklahoma

Garvin

Wynnewood

OK-SCS-10

Wiley Post

3813

Veteran

1935/9/16

1942/2/27

Oklahoma

Logan

Guthrie

OK-SCS-11

Winters

867

1935/11/5

1942/5/15

Oklahoma

Garfield

Garber

OK-SCS-12

Seaman

2811

1935/9/3

1939/8/18

Oklahoma

Mccurtain

Idabel

OK-SCS-13

Bunyard

2821

1935/10/2

1942/5/19

Oklahoma

Okmulgee

Morris

OK-SCS-14

Stockman

2823

1935/9/16

1941/11/10

Oklahoma

Haskell

Stigler

OK-SCS-15

Nichols

2807

1935/10/1

1938/4/5

Oklahoma

Wagoner

Wagoner

OK-SCS-16

Searcy

1817

AA

1935/9/5

1942/7/9

Oklahoma

Mcclain

Purcell

OK-SCS-17

Will Rogers

2814

1935/9/30

1941/11/13

Oklahoma

Nowata

Nowata

OK-SCS-18

Verdigris

2817

1935/9/9

1937/9/27

Oklahoma

Mayes

Pryor Creek

OK-SCS-19

Wilkerson

2825

1935/9/16

1941/6/18

Oklahoma

Canadian

Yukon

OK-SCS-20

Progress

3815

Veteran

1935/9/16

1942/3/31

Oklahoma

Grady

Rush Springs

OK-SCS-21

Rush

884

1935/6/15

1942/3/10

Oklahoma

Tulsa

Broken Arrow

OK-SCS-22

Hurd

3813

Veteran

1934/9/24

1942/6/20

Oklahoma

Seminole

Wewoka

OK-SCS-23

Temple A. Carter

1817

AA

1933/6/22

1935/10/15

Oklahoma

Lincoln

Chandler

OK-SCS-24

C. W. Gibbs

885

1933/6/19

1937/4/30

Oklahoma

Caddo

Binger

OK-SCS-25

Haskell

1810

1933/9/5

1936/11/9

Oklahoma

Mcintosh

Checotah

OK-SCS-26

Rosendahl

2908

1935/9/24

1942/2/28

Oklahoma

Hughes

Wetumka

OK-SCS-27

Little Harlem

1817

AA

1935/12/16

1942/4/14

Oklahoma

Major

OK-SCS-28

no

Oklahoma

Seminole

Konawa

OK-SCS-29

Beezley

2829

AA

1935/10/29

1942/7/10

Oklahoma

Okfuskee

Boley

OK-SCS-30

Inspiration Hill

1825

Veteran

AA

1935/11/8

1942/7/6

Oklahoma

Caddo

OK-SCS-31

no

Oklahoma

Harmon

Gould

OK-SCS-32

3814

Veteran

1939/5/31

1942/7/9

Oklahoma

Harper

Buffalo

OK-SCS-33

2811

1939/8/22

1942/7/7

Oklahoma

Kay

OK-SCS-34

no

Oregon

Umatilla

Gibbon

OR-SCS-1

Squaw Creek

2112

1935/11/7

1937/10/6

Oregon

Morrow

Heppner

OR-SCS-2

Heppner

2945

1935/11/1

1941/11/28

Oregon

Malheur

Beulah

OR-SCS-3

Beulah

2505

1935/10/21

1937/9/29

Oregon

Sherman

Moro

OR-SCS-4

Moro

5428

1935/11/4

1938/10/14

Oregon

Wasco

Simnasho

OR-SCS-5

Simnasho

926

1935/11/1

1939/7/14

Oregon

Gilliam

Condon

OR-SCS-6

no

Oregon

Clatsop

Warrenton

OR-SCS-7

Warrenton

491

1935/7/15

1942/3/31

Oregon

Umatilla

Stanfield

OR-SCS-8

Stanfield

554

1938/10/31

1941/6/27

Oregon

Grant

Monument

OR-SCS-9

Monument

5457

1939/7/17

1941/8/21

Oregon

Clatsop

Warrenton

OR-ASCS-1

491

1942/4/1

1942/7/21

Pennsylvania

Indiana

Home

PA-SCS-1

Kinter

1301

1935/4/25

1937/9/30

Pennsylvania

Jefferson

Sprankle Mills

PA-SCS-2

Little Sandy

1383

1935/10/7

1940/6/30

Pennsylvania

Westmoreland

Slickville

PA-SCS-3

Beaver Run

308

1935/8/23

1941/8/14

Pennsylvania

Franklin

Waynesboro

PA-SCS-4

Waynesboro

2335

1935/11/8

1941/6/17

Pennsylvania

Clarion

Sligo

PA-SCS-5

Sligo

2323

1935/7/19

1942/3/5

Pennsylvania

Indiana

Shelocta

PA-SCS-6

Crooked Creek

2328

1935/8/22

1939/6/30

Pennsylvania

York

Glen Rock

PA-SCS-7

Glenview

367

1935/7/18

1942/3/5

Pennsylvania

Lancaster

Lancaster

PA-SCS-8

Will Rogers

1327

Veteran

1935/11/7

1942/6/12

Pennsylvania

Huntingdon

Todd

PA-SCS-9

Huntingdon

308

1935/11/8

1938/10/19

Pennsylvania

Washington

PA-SCS-10

no

Pennsylvania

Bedford

PA-SCS-11

no

Pennsylvania

Indiana

Homer City

PA-SCS-12

Trojan Plains

2328

1939/7/1

1942/5/20

Pennsylvania

Northumberland

Sunbury

PA-SCS-13

Sun Valley

1383

1940/7/8

1941/10/30

South Carolina

Spartanburg

Switzer

SC-SCS-1

Sparta

1409

1934/6/13

1937/3/31

South Carolina

Greenville

Greer

SC-SCS-2

Highland

441

1934/7/9

1939/9/27

South Carolina

Greenville

Taylors

SC-SCS-3

Buie

443

1934/10/12

1935/10/18

South Carolina

Abbeville

Abbeville

SC-SCS-4

Selleck

3450

1935/8/21

1937/9/30

South Carolina

Laurens

Laurens

SC-SCS-5

Laurens

3451

1935/9/3

1940/6/14

South Carolina

Greenwood

Greenwood

SC-SCS-6

Star Fort

3452

1935/8/26

1940/8/27

South Carolina

Newberry

Newberry

SC-SCS-7

Newberry

4472

1935/9/9

1939/9/15

South Carolina

Union

Kelton

SC-SCS-8

Pinckney

4473

1935/9/18

1937/12/10

South Carolina

Cherokee

Gaffney

SC-SCS-9

Daniel Morgan

4474

1935/9/10

1940/6/3

South Carolina

York

Rock Hill

SC-SCS-10

Tom Johnston

421

1935/8/27

1942/7/17

South Carolina

Chester

Rodman

SC-SCS-11

Lacy

1417

1935/8/19

1939/9/7

South Carolina

Fairfield

Winnsboro

SC-SCS-12

Gaillard

4477

1935/9/9

1941/4/30

South Carolina

Lancaster

Lancaster

SC-SCS-13

Andrew Jackson

4478

1935/9/13

1935/12/20

South Carolina

Pickens

Liberty

SC-SCS-14

Bryson

4486

1935/9/9

1939/10/31

South Carolina

Anderson

Anderson

SC-SCS-15

Cochran

4487

AA

1935/9/9

1940/6/17

South Carolina

Greenville

Fountain Inn

SC-SCS-16

Quillen

441

1939/10/2

1941/9/12

South Carolina

Pickens

Clemson

SC-SCS-17

4486

1939/11/1

1942/7/17

South Carolina

Lancaster

Lancaster

SC-SCS-18

1417

1939/9/8

1942/3/13

South Carolina

Saluda

Saluda

SC-SCS-19

5419

AA

1939/10/5

1942/5/22

South Carolina

Laurens

Goldville

SC-SCS-20

Laurens

6466

1940/6/17

1941/10/31

South Carolina

Spartanburg

Spartanburg

SC-SCS-21

John J. McSwain

2413

1940/6/4

1942/1/31

South Carolina

Abbeville

Due West

SC-SCS-22

4487

AA

1940/6/19

1941/10/31

South Carolina

Edgefield

Edgefield

SC-SCS-23

Edgefield

4487

AA

1940/8/28

1942/3/14

South Carolina

Lee

Bishopville

SC-SCS-24

Lee

4477

1941/5/5

1942/7/17

South Carolina

Spartanburg

Pacolet

SC-ASCS-1

5423

AA

1941/9/17

1942/7/17

South Carolina

Spartanburg

Spartanburg

SC-ASCS-2

Croft

2413

Veteran

1942/2/2

1942/7/17

South Dakota

Buffalo

Chamberlain

SD-SCS-1

Crow Creek

4726

1935/6/3

1938/4/8

South Dakota

Lyman

Presho

SD-SCS-2

Presho

4726

1935/6/11

1938/10/14

South Dakota

Union

Alcester

SD-SCS-3

Alcester

4725

Veteran

1935/7/8

1942/5/22

South Dakota

Beadle

Huron

SD-SCS-4

Huron

4725

Veteran

1935/11/4

1941/8/13

South Dakota

Buffalo

Chamberlain

SD-SCS-5

Crow Creek

774

1936/5/4

1936/10/13

South Dakota

Meade

Fort Meade

SD-SCS-6

Robert Fechner Fort Meade

2765

1936/10/26

1941/12/31

South Dakota

Brule

Chamberlain

SD-SCS-7

American Island

4726

1938/4/11

===??

South Dakota

Meade

Fort Meade

SD-ASCS-1

4725

Veteran

1942/3/1

1942/7/10

Tennessee

Weakley

Dresden

TN-SCS-1

Finis J. Garrett

1442

1935/9/18

1940/6/19

Tennessee

Shelby

Collierville

TN-SCS-2

Jack Dudney

3462

AA

1935/10/16

1940/6/7

Tennessee

Gibson

Dyer

TN-SCS-3

Coie Foster

490

1933/8/1

1939/6/24

Tennessee

Carroll

McKenzie

TN-SCS-4

Gordon Browning

1470

1933/7/24

1939/6/14

Tennessee

Madison

Jackson

TN-SCS-5

Pat Harrison

499

1933/8/1

1941/7/8

Tennessee

Fayette

Braden

TN-SCS-6

Jeff Davis

1442

1933/7/27

1936/1/16

Tennessee

Mcnairy

Selmer

TN-SCS-7

Joe Ed Williams

1423

1933/7/26

1936/1/4

Tennessee

Montgomery

Clarksville

TN-SCS-8

Montgomery

1474

1933/8/7

1939/6/14

Tennessee

Rutherford

Murfreesboro

TN-SCS-9

1474

1939/7/19

1942/3/11

Tennessee

Hardeman

Bolivar

TN-SCS-10

1470

1939/6/15

1942/5/11

Tennessee

Haywood

Brownsville

TN-SCS-11

499

1939/6/26

1941/10/3

Tennessee

Tipton

Brighton

TN-SCS-12

3462

AA

1940/6/11

1942/7/17

Tennessee

Putnam

Cookeville

TN-SCS-13

1442

1940/6/27

1942/4/21

Tennessee

Sumner

Portland

TN-SCS-14

499

1941/10/6

1942/7/17

Tennessee

Henry

Paris

TN-ASCS-1

Tyson

1464

AA

1942/4/21

1942/7/17

Tennessee

Henry

Paris

TN-ASCS-2

Tyson

4497

AA

1942/5/14

1942/7/17

Texas

Bell

Temple

TX-SCS-1

Temple

1829

Veteran

1934/5/7

1942/1/31

Texas

Bell

Troy

TX-SCS-2

Troy

1824

Veteran

1934/5/1

1935/10/28

Texas

Smith

Lindale

TX-SCS-3

Lindale

896

1934/10/15

1937/12/14

Texas

Navarro

Corsicana

TX-SCS-4

Navarro

3821

Veteran

1935/9/3

1941/11/14

Texas

McLennan

Waco

TX-SCS-5

McLennan

3801

AA

1935/9/13

1942/4/15

Texas

Travis

Pflugerville

TX-SCS-6

Pflugerville

3809

1935/9/16

1942/4/3

Texas

Williamson

Bartlett

TX-SCS-7

Sewell Smith

3805

1935/9/16

1941/11/13

Texas

Hunt

Wolfe City

TX-SCS-8

Legion

2899

1935/11/18

1942/6/25

Texas

Red River

Bogata

TX-SCS-9

Bogata

2889

AA

1935/9/6

1942/6/5

Texas

Fayette

Schulenburg

TX-SCS-10

Nicholas Moseby Dawson

3823

Veteran

AA

1935/9/24

1939/9/29

Texas

Karnes

Kenedy

TX-SCS-11

J. M. Nichols

3822

Veteran

1935/9/30

1942/3/31

Texas

Ochiltree

Perryton

TX-SCS-12

Perryton

2874

1935/9/27

1941/10/24

Texas

Potter

Amarillo

TX-SCS-13

Amarillo

1828

Veteran

1935/10/1

1938/5/20

Texas

Hall

Memphis

TX-SCS-14

Memphis

1821

Veteran

1935/10/15

1942/5/15

Texas

Lamb

Littlefield

TX-SCS-15

3802

1935/9/6

1941/9/22

Texas

Dawson

Lamesa

TX-SCS-16

Lamesa

3811

1935/9/30

1941/9/21

Texas

Denton

Denton

TX-SCS-17

Denton

3819

Veteran

1935/10/21

1942/5/20

Texas

Cass

Linden

TX-SCS-18

3817

Veteran

1935/10/21

1935/12/31

Texas

Cherokee

Jacksonville

TX-SCS-19

Jacksonville SCS

3812

AA

1935/10/21

1941/10/31

Texas

Titus

Mount Pleasant

TX-SCS-20

3812

AA

1935/10/21

1942/6/12

Texas

Brown

Brownwood

TX-SCS-21

Brownwood

3818

Veteran

1935/9/1

1941/6/24

Texas

Wood

Winnsboro

TX-SCS-22

Winnsboro

2884

AA

1935/9/16

1942/6/9

Texas

Harrison

Marshall

TX-SCS-23

Marshall

2882

1935/10/28

1942/1/14

Texas

Erath

Dublin

TX-SCS-24

3810

1935/10/22

1937/4/30

Texas

Nacogdoches

Nacogdoches

TX-SCS-25

Nacogdoches

2890

AA

1935/10/14

1942/7/17

Texas

Coryell

Gatesville

TX-SCS-26

Gatesville

2895

1935/10/21

1942/3/11

Texas

Madison

Madisonville

TX-SCS-27

Sam Houston

2880

1935/10/21

1941/7/25

Texas

Parker

Weatherford

TX-SCS-28

Parker

877

1933/12/10

1935/10/31

Texas

Williamson

Taylor

TX-SCS-29

Williamson

882

1933/11/6

1937/4/13

Texas

Washington

Brenham

TX-SCS-30

Brenham

866

1934/10/16

1935/11/6

Texas

Limestone

Coolidge

TX-SCS-31

Coolidge

892

1933/11/21

1935/12/9

Texas

Hill

Hillsboro

TX-SCS-32

871

1934/10/22

1936/1/7

Texas

Grayson

Sherman

TX-SCS-33

Grayson

856

1935/7/29

1941/6/27

Texas

Kaufman

Kaufman

TX-SCS-34

Walter C. Porter

869

1935/6/24

1942/3/6

Texas

Delta

Cooper

TX-SCS-35

Cooper

889

1935/8/19

1935/4/20

Texas

Dallas

Mesquite

TX-SCS-36

Mesquite

850

1935/7/1

1941/6/21

Texas

Ellis

Waxahachie

TX-SCS-37

Waxahachie

3821

Veteran

1935/8/15

1942/4/21

Texas

Wilson

Floresville

TX-SCS-38

Richard M. Kleberg

2898

1935/10/1

1940/2/1

Texas

Hood

Granberry

TX-SCS-39

no

Texas

El Paso

Fabens

TX-SCS-40

Ivey

889

1936/5/4

1937/10/29

Texas

LaVaca

Yoakum

TX-SCS-41

3823

Veteran

AA

1939/10/19

1942/7/17

Texas

Guadalupe

Seguin

TX-SCS-42

Richard M. Kleberg

2877

AA

1940/2/1

1942/7/21

Texas

Coleman

TX-SCS-43

3818

Veteran

1941/8/4

1942/5/13

Texas

Floyd

Floydada

TX-SCS-44

3811

1941/9/23

1942/3/11

Texas

Cochran

Morton

TX-SCS-45

3802

1941/9/24

1942/6/6

Texas

Bell

Temple

TX-ASCS-1

1829

Veteran

1942/2/1

1942/7/15

Texas

Coryell

Gatesville

TX-ASCS-2

2889

1942/3/11

1942/7/9

Texas

Brown

Brownwood

TX-ASCS-3

Bowie

3818

Veteran

1942/5/18

1942/7/17

Texas

McLennan

Waco

TX-ASCS-4

3801

AA

1942/4/15

1942/7/10

Texas

Palo Pinto

Mineral Wells

TX-ASCS-5

Wolters

3821

Veteran

1942/4/27

1942/7/14

Texas

Taylor

TX-ASCS-6

Barkeley

3812

AA

1942/6/15

===??

Texas

Taylor

TX-ASCS-7

Barkeley

2884

AA

1942/6/15

===??

Utah

Brigham

UT-SCS-1

Willard

736

no

Utah

Washington

St. George

UT-SCS-2

Gunlock

585

1935/10/25 - arr

1937/6/8 - dep

Utah

Carbon

Price

UT-SCS-3

Price

593

1935/10/25 - arr

1942/5/31 - dep

Utah

Box Elder

Willard

UT-SCS-4

Willard

736

1936/10/30 - arr

1939/10/31 - dep

Utah

Sanpete

Mount Pleasant

UT-SCS-5

Mount Pleasant

878

1936/10/29 - arr

===??

Utah

Grand

Moab

UT-SCS-6

Moab

6460

1937/4/25 - arr

1941/4/21 - dep

Utah

Washington

Leeds

UT-SCS-7

Leeds

585

1937/6/8 - arr

1942/5/31 - dep

Utah

San Juan

Monticello

UT-SCS-8

Indian Creek

6460

1939/5/5 - arr

1941/7/5 - dep

Utah

Box Elder

Tremonton

UT-SCS-9

Tremonton

1967

1939/10/31 - arr

1941/11/15 - dep

Vermont

Rutland

Poultney

VT-SCS-1

2142

1940/10/10

1942/5/9

Virginia

Pittsylvania

Chatham

VA-SCS-1

Casey

1371

AA

1934/5/18

1939/9/29

Virginia

Danville City

Danville

VA-SCS-2

Swanson

2390

1935/5/13

1936/1/14

Virginia

Franklin

Rocky Mount

VA-SCS-3

Franklin

2347

1935/8/22

1939/9/29

Virginia

Henry

Ridgeway

VA-SCS-4

Burch

2346

1935/8/26

1940/6/28

Virginia

Campbell

Rustburg

VA-SCS-5

Russell

2385

1935/8/27

1936/8/14

Virginia

Halifax

Clover

VA-SCS-6

Ritz

354

AA

1935/11/12

1940/6/28

Virginia

Mecklenburg

South Hill

VA-SCS-7

Pennvar

3321

AA

1935/9/3

1940/6/27

Virginia

Dinwiddie

Church Road

VA-SCS-8

Wingfield Scott

5480

1935/11/4

1937/12/13

Virginia

Lynchburg City

Lynchburg

VA-SCS-9

Callan

2384

1935/8/26

1939/9/29

Virginia

Appomattox

Appomattox

VA-SCS-10

Lee-Grant

2391

1935/10/3

1940/7/1

Virginia

Stafford

Berea

VA-SCS-11

Stafford

2363

1935/9/6

1939/9/29

Virginia

Hanover

Ashland

VA-SCS-12

George Washington

2345

1935/11/1

1936/1/13

Virginia

Nottoway

Crewe

VA-SCS-13

John J. Pershing

1370

1935/11/4

1940/6/25

Virginia

Pittsylvania

Danville

VA-SCS-14

Twin Hills

2385

1936/8/15

1939/9/29

Virginia

Bedford

Moneta

VA-SCS-15

Stone Mountain

2384

1939/10/3

1941/10/30

Virginia

Pittsylvania

Sandy Level

VA-SCS-16

Smith Mountain

2385

1939/10/2

1942/7/8

Virginia

King and Queen

Saint Stephens Church

VA-SCS-17

King and Queen

1371

AA

1939/10/4

1942/3/10

Virginia

Orange

Gordonsville

VA-SCS-18

Monticello

2379

AA

1939/10/4

1942/5/14

Virginia

Culpeper

Brandy

VA-SCS-19

Jeb Stuart

2363

1939/10/16

1942/1/13

Virginia

Galax City

Galax

VA-SCS-20

Round Meadows

3358

1940/7/1 - AD

1942/3/12

Virginia

Charlotte

Keysville

VA-SCS-21

Keys

354

AA

1940/7/2

1941/8/11

Virginia

Mecklenburg

Clarksville

VA-SCS-22

Three Rivers

3321

AA

1940/6/18 - AD

1942/3/18

Virginia

Lexington City

Lexington

VA-SCS-23

Cedar Grove

2391

1940/7/29

1942/5/18

Virginia

Amelia

Amelia

VA-SCS-24

Pine Top

376

AA

1940/7/3

1942/3/9

Virginia

Nottoway

Blackstone

VA-ASCS-1

Blackstone

1388

1942/3/16

1942/7/8

Virginia

Nottoway

Blackstone

VA-ASCS-2

Pickett

2391

1942/3/11

1942/7/8

Virginia

Charles City

Roxbury

VA-ASCS-3

1327

Veteran

1942/6/22

1942/7/7

Washington

Whitman

Pullman

WA-SCS-2

554

1935/5/13

1938/10/27

Washington

Columbia

Dayton

WA-SCS-3

Dayton

545

1935/10/28

1941/6/27

Washington

Walla Walla

Walla Walla

WA-SCS-4

Walla Walla

1761

1935/8/6

1939/10/3

Washington

Garfield

Pomeroy

WA-SCS-5

Garfield

546

1935/11/1

1939/7/19

Washington

Yakima

Wiley City

WA-SCS-6

Soda Springs

2942

1935/9/23

1939/8/31

Washington

Chelan

Cashmere

WA-SCS-7

Mission Creek

2944

1935/8/22

1937/9/30

Washington

Klickitat

Goldendale

WA-SCS-8

Goldenale

945

1935/10/22

1941/8/14

Washington

Snohomish

Snohomish

WA-SCS-9

Roosevelt

575

1938/11/1

===??

Washington

Lincoln

Davenport

WA-SCS-10

3357

1939/8/8

1941/7/3

Washington

Douglas

Waterville

WA-SCS-11

Waterville

6435

1939/9/5

1942/5/22

Washington

Grays Harbor

Montesano

WA-SCS-12

Montesano

5457

1939/10/9

1942/5/6

West Virginia

Roane

Reedy

WV-SCS-1

Roane

1547

Veteran

1934/10/12

1936/1/10

West Virginia

Wirt

Elizabeth

WV-SCS-2

Crawford

1512

1934/5/21

1939/7/25

West Virginia

Marshall

Moundsville

WV-SCS-3

Marshall

3508

1935/8/19

1941/11/13

West Virginia

Monroe

Union

WV-SCS-4

Rowan

3549

1935/9/26

1940/1/11

West Virginia

Greenbrier

Lewisburg

WV-SCS-5

Lewis

3510

1935/10/1

1942/5/6

West Virginia

Jackson

Ripley

WV-SCS-6

Jackson

1547

Veteran

1935/9/23

1941/10/29

West Virginia

Harrison

Nutter Fort

WV-SCS-7

Harrison

2592

1935/8/23

1937/12/11

West Virginia

Randolph

Beverly

WV-SCS-8

Tygart

2584

1935/9/26

1941/12/31

West Virginia

Monongalia

WV-SCS-9

no

West Virginia

Cabell

Milton

WV-SCS-10

Cabell

1512

1939/8/1

1941/6/27

West Virginia

Berkeley

Hedgesville

WV-SCS-11

Fairfax

3549

1940/1/12

1942/5/15

West Virginia

Lewis

Jane Lew

WV-SCS-12

1558

Veteran

1941/6/1 - est

1942/7/10

Wisconsin

Vernon

Coon Valley

WI-SCS-1

Coon Valley

1697

1934/5/7

1937/6/23

Wisconsin

Crawford

Gays Mills

WI-SCS-2

Gays Mill

1604

1935/11/12

1942/5/29

Wisconsin

Pierce

Ellsworth

WI-SCS-3

Ellsworth

3669

1935/11/4

1942/1/5

Wisconsin

Lafayette

Argyle

WI-SCS-4

Argyle

698

1935/11/5

1939/10/27

Wisconsin

Pepin

Durand

WI-SCS-5

Pepin

3667

1935/7/22

1936/1/9

Wisconsin

Vernon

Viroqua

WI-SCS-6

Viroqua

2610

1935/11/22

1942/3/6

Wisconsin

La Crosse

Holmen

WI-SCS-7

Holmen

601

1939/1/25

1940/8/16

Wisconsin

Trempealeau

Independence

WI-SCS-8

Independence

3665

1935/7/24

1939/1/13

Wisconsin

Sauk

La Valle

WI-SCS-9

La Valle

2668

1935/8/12

1937/12/15

Wisconsin

Grant

Platteville

WI-SCS-10

Platteville

1693

1935/7/22

1941/8/14

Wisconsin

Dane

Mount Horeb

WI-SCS-11

Mount Horeb

1694

1935/5/10

1941/10/31

Wisconsin

Richland

Richland Center

WI-SCS-12

Richland Center

1604

1935/5/8

1935/11/7

Wisconsin

Jackson

Black River Falls

WI-SCS-13

Irving

658

1935/6/14

1940/10/1

Wisconsin

Trempealeau

Dodge

WI-SCS-14

Dodge

1605

1935/6/14

1937/9/29

Wisconsin

Buffalo

Nelson

WI-SCS-15

Nelson

652

1935/6/17

1941/8/14

Wisconsin

Grant

Bloomington

WI-SCS-16

Bloomington

649

1935/5/7

1937/10/8

Wisconsin

La Crosse

West Salem

WI-SCS-17

West Salem

601

1935/5/6

1941/11/6

Wisconsin

Dunn

Menomonie

WI-SCS-18

Menomonie

2602

1935/11/4

1942/5/16

Wisconsin

Buffalo

Cochrane

WI-SCS-19

Cochrane

3665

1939/1/23

1942/3/10

Wisconsin

Vernon

Ontario

WI-SCS-20

Ontario

3664

1935/8/13

1941/8/8

Wisconsin

Iowa

Highland

WI-SCS-21

Highland

625

1935/11/5

1941/6/27

Wisconsin

Trempealeau

Ettrick

WI-SCS-22

Ettrick

698

1939/11/1

1942/6/5

Wisconsin

Jackson

Hixton

WI-SCS-23

Hixton

658

1940/10/10

1942/6/4